| Scott Murray, Stonehaven | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Brandon Burgess, Dumfries & Galloway |
| | |
| | | |
| Fraser Johnston, Longniddry |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Andrew Cunningham, Ranfurly Castle | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| Andrew Tillie, Grangemouth |
| | |
| | | |
| Cameron Buist, Dunblane New | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Michael Williams, Gullane | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Grant Forrest, Craigielaw | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Jamie Manson, Oldmeldrum | 2 huller |
| | |
| | | |
| Calum Harrison, Kames Country Club |
| | |
| | | |
| James Steven, Bothwell Castle |
| | |
| | | |
| Ross Munro, Liberton | 2 huller |
| | |
| | | |
| Greig Mitchell, Torrance House |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Fraser Davren, Williamwood | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Stephen Harrower, Kinross |
| | |
| | | |
| Thomas Simmonds, Gullane | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| Martin McCorkell, Gleddoch | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Daniel Edmonds, Silverknowes |
| | |
| | | |
| Alistair MacVicar, Glencruitten | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Ricky Alexander, Braehead |
| | |
| | | |
| Connor Marsland, Lincoln | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Martin Buchan, Balbirnie Park | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Craig Hughes, Drumpellier |
| | |
| | | |
| Callum Gorrie, Kilmarnock (Barassie) | 3&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Robert Johnson, Helensburgh |
| | |
| | | |
| Louis Gaughan, Bathgate | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Greg Forrester, Balbirnie Park | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Ross Brydon, Merchants of Edinburgh |
| | |
| | | |
| Lee Morgan, Newbattle | 19th |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Scott Whannel, Newton Stewart | 19th |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Greg Paterson, Ranfurly Castle | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| David Wilson, Troon Welbeck | 3&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Cameron Farrell, Cardross | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Jamie Whittet, Muir Of Ord |
| | |
| | | |
| Ross McLeish, Torrance House | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| Alistair Weir, Hilton Park | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Ryan McKinnon, Peterculter |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Blair Scott, Hamilton | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| Louis Murray, Troon Welbeck | 7&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Ross Gillan, Torrance House | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Robbie Gauld, Cruden Bay | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Craig McLay, Bishopbriggs |
| | |
| | | |
| Bradley Neil, Blairgowrie | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Andrew Whyte, St Andrews New |
| | |
| | | |
| Craig Pirie, Millport | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Ewan Scott, St Andrews | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| Glenn Fotheringham, Falkirk Tryst |
| | |
| | | |
| Connor Syme, Dumfries & County | 2 huller |
| | |
| | | |
| Greg Thornburn, Newbattle |
| | |
| | | |
| Daniel Flannery, Peebles | 2 huller |
| | |
| | | |
| Robert Willemars, Blairgowrie |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Kieran McHale, Clydebank & District | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| Peter Henderson, Milnathort |
| | |
| | | |
| Greg McLellan, Callander | 8&6 |
| | |
| | | |
| Aodan Donnelly, Turnhouse | 2 huller |
| | |
| | | |
| Charles Deeney, Hilton Park |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Euan Walker, Kilmarnock (Barassie) | 5&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| George Burns, Williamwood |
| | |
| | | |
| Alasdair McDougall, Elderslie | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Michael Giovannetti, Douglas Park |
| | |
| | | |
| Blair Gavin, Kilmarnock (Barassie) | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Calum Satterley, Longniddry |
| | |
| | | |
| Scott Clarke, Haggs Castle | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| Murray Paterson, Bruntsfield Links | 2 huller |
| | |
| | | |
| Gregor Cannon, Wigtown & Bladnoch |
| | |
| | | |
| Cameron Kirkwood, Bearsden |
| | |
| | | |
| Craig Oram, Nairn Dunbar | 2 huller |
| | |
| | | |
| Adam Fisher, Inchmarlo | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| Duncan Johnston, Prestonfield |
| | |
| | | |
| Bradley Kelly, Bearsden | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Neil McArthur, Bishopbriggs |
| | |
| | | |
| Alexander Wilson, Gullane | 5&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Benjamin Kinsley, St Andrews | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| John Innes, Kirkcudbright |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Jonathan Ruiz, Drumpellier | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| Steven Young, Auchterarder |
| | |
| | | |
| Peter Sangster, Thurso | 19th |
| | |
| | | |
| Josh Bogle, Ranfurly Castle | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Connor Bennewith, Newton Stewart |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Jamie Dick, Forest Hills | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Scott Wearing, Bishopbriggs | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Lyle Sutherland, Alnmouth |
| | |
| | | |
| Freddie Brown, Nairn Dunbar | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Elliot Moore, Royal Aberdeen |
| | |
| | | |
| Angus Carrick, Douglas Park | 7&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| Russell Malcolm, Milnathort |
| | |
| | | |
| Jordan Shaw, Kingussie | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Stewart Watters, Royal Musselburgh |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Christopher Lamb, Newmachar | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Scott Fergus, Swanston New |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Matthew Anderson, Douglas Park | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| Alasdair McDougall, St Andrews New | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Robbie Fitzpatrick, Ardeer |
| | |
| | | |
| Cameron Mitchell, Lundin | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Anthony Blaney, Liberton | 6&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Robert MacIntyre, Glencruitten | 2 huller |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Euan Henderson, Kilmarnock (Barassie) | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Jordan Ovenstone, Leven Thistle |
| | |
| | | |
| Stuart Blair, Royal Musselburgh | 5&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Ian McDowall, East Kilbride |
| | |
| | | |
| Fraser Lauder, Paisley | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| Gordon Cowen, West Lothian |
| | |
| | | |
| Callum Beveridge, Troon Welbeck | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| Craig Anderson, Sandyhills | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Nathan Free, Musselburgh | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Jamie Booth, Cathkin Braes |
| | |
| | | |
| Robert Hughan, Newton Stewart | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Charlie Linton, Dunblane New |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Russell Calladine, Lochgilphead |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Alasdair Simpson, Tantallon | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| Kevin Prentice, Lanark | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Euan Douglas, Dunblane New | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Calum Burgess, Musselburgh | 20th |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| John Scott, East Renfrewshire | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Ewen Donaldson, Craigielaw | 8&6 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Colin Edgar, Cochrane Castle | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Craig Forbes, Kames Country Club |
| | |
| | | |
| Daniel McConnachie, Dumfries & County | 5&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Christie Gray, Williamwood |
| | |
| | | |
| Ewen Ferguson, Bearsden | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Lewis Mutch, Duff House Royal |
| | |
| | | |
| Liam Chambers, Cardross | 22nd |
| | |
| | | |
| Andrew Davidson, Charleton | 4&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Maxim Jackson, Kirkcudbright |
| | |
| | | |
| Craig Whiteside, Renfrew | 6&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| Craig Chalmers, West Linton | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Steven Murray, Drumpellier |
| | |
| | | |
| Gordon Yule, Bishopbriggs | 19th |
| | |
| | | |
| Ben Anderson, Woodhall Spa |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Fraser Thain, West Linton | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Greg Telfer, Prestwick St Cuthbert |
| | |
| | | |
| Liam Johnston, Dumfries & County | 7&6 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Patrick Timmons, Kilmarnock (Barassie) |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Sam Craigon, Milnathort | 3&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Eamon Bradley, Mount Ellen | 3&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Ross Anderson, Stonehaven |
| | |
| | | |
| Andrew Kerr, Greenmount | 2&1 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Colin Currie, Kilmarnock (Barassie) |
| | |
| | | |
| George Duncan, Windyhill | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Innes Ferguson, Drumpellier | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Darek Kunecki, Callander | 7&6 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Joshua Jamieson, St Andrews New | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| Murray Naysmith, Dalmahoy |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Grant Joss, Royal Aberdeen | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| Stuart McPherson, Burntisland GH |
| | |
| | | |
| Jack Dow, Craigielaw | 2 huller |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| John Douglas, Aberdour | 2 huller |
| | |
| | | |
| James Laird, Kames Country Club |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Daniel Thompsett, Aboyne | 4&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Scott Simpson, Murrayfield |
| | |
| | | |
| Tom Binning, Ranfurly Castle |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Daniel Eardley, Liberton | 19th |
| | |
| | | |
| Andrew Grant, Dunblane New |
| | |
| | | |
| Craig Stephen, Aboyne | 2 huller |
| | |
| | | |
| Jak Muir, Bothwell Castle |
| | |
| | | |
| Greg Balfour, Douglas Park |
| | |
| | | |
| Jordan Bryce, Strathaven | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| Jack Brown, Cathcart Castle | 1 hul |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Alasdair Ross, Fort William | 19th |
| | |
| | | |
| Euan Waugh, Whitecraigs | 5&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| Blair Carnegie, Dunblane New |
| | |
| | | |
| Blair Shearer, Gifford | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Andrew Carrell, Peterculter |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Paul Reilly, Lochwinnoch | 4&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| Rory Tinker, Strathmore | 5&3 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Jack McCluskey, Ayr Belleisle | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| Jack McDonald, Kilmarnock (Barassie) | 6&4 |
| | |
| | | |
| Fergus Sanderson, Blairgowrie |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Greig Marchbank, Dumfries & Galloway | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| Connar Cook, Caird Park | 3&2 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| Dominic Dougan, Colville Park | 6&5 |
| | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |